Monday, September 29, 2008

Y'all please dont tag me anymore T.T

♥` Live for My Dream.. ♪

♥ Starting Time
2.17 PM

Law Kar Yhee.



Shoe Size:
Probably 6?

158 cm. (haha.I dont care.I wanna be 158 cm)

Where Do You Live?

Favourite Drinks:
Coke and Pepsi!

Favourite Breakfast:
Nasi Lemak, Bread, Dimsum, Milo?

Have you ever been on a plane?

Swam in the ocean:
I think so. Play gua. Idk how to swim! LMAO~

Fallen asleep at school:
MANY TIMES! But not since in DCMAU. T.T

Broken someone's heart:
Yep? i suppose?

Fell off your chair:
TOTALLY! Thanks to CHRIS CHIAM KER YI! (FYI in case you forgot, it happened in INTI HOSTEL study room! Grr~)

Sat by the phone all night waiting for someone to call:
Yep. Of course my hunny and got one time was because of my darling -.- cus she 'shi lian'! and she's Vivian Chin =X

Saved emails:
I didnt even check them -.-

What is your room like?
My room at home is like, I just move in, everything is in a TOTAL MESS! My room at hostel hor, consider as okay lah. (even Vivian Chin said NO -.-)

What's right beside you?
A human-liked pig. -.- let y'all guess who?

What is the last thing you ate?
Last night, Nando's. Now starving to death.

Ever had chicken pox:
Noob ques, of course lah. Huiyoh.

Sore throat:
Choy~ No lah.

Nop. O_O

Broken Nose:
Nop, but looks like broken. Broken teeth jao got. Some more twice -.- thanks to doreen during form 2! and my biao jie when i was 6~

Do you believe in love at first sight:
The movie i hate the most is taiwanese idol movie, cus i dont believe in love at first sight! -.-

Like picnics:
Consider where, and with who.

Who was, were the last person you danced with:
My hunny, last year prom. (blush)

Last made you smile:
Human-liked pig beside me again. -.-

You last yelled at:
My hunny -.- He noob.

♥ Today did you:-

Talk to someone you like:

Kissed anyone:

Get sick:

Miss someone:
My daddy, and ying darl.

Not yet. Starving to death!

Best feeling in the world:
Win! And see those geng show off people shut their mouth up!

Do you sleep with stuffed animals:
Can include fake animals? Bear and Gingerbreadman if can~ Though gingerbreadman is not really animal. XD

What's under your bed:
Yerr.. Geli loh~ Dont scare me~ Got DUST!

What do you really hate:
Dust! Many things else.

♥ What time is it now?
2.39 PM

♥ Random:

Is there a person who is on your mindnow:

Do you have any siblings:

Do you want children:
Idk woh~ O_O

Do you smile often?
I think so?

Do you like your hand-writing:
Yep. Even my mummy said my hand-writing is SO DAMN untidy.

Are your toe nails painted?
Few days ago. Not now.

Whose bed other than yours would you rather sleep in?
I slept with my darlings before. Vivian, Doreen, Jiayi~

What colour shirt are you wearing now:
Black, again.

When did you cry last?
Yesterday, while watching movie. =X

Are you a friendly person?
Hell yeah! *a big grin*

Do you have any pets?

Where is the person you have feelings for right now?
My hunny loh.

Did the last person you held hands wih mean anything to you now?
Yep. I held my Vivian darling's hand and she meant ALOT to me.

Do you sleep with the TV on?
I sleep with the songs on if i'm alone.

Have you ever crawled through a window?
I wish to, but i'm too fat and will stuck in the window -.-

Can you handle the truth?
Cannot handle also wanna know the truth O_O

Are you too forgiving?

Are you closer to your mother or father?
Both. Stupid question -.- teach bad people.

Who’s was the last person you cried in front of?
Forgot loh..

How many people can you say you've really loved?
Stupid question. Too general. I refused to answer.

Do you eat healthy?
Absolutely.... NO! LMAO~

Do you still have pictures of you & your ex?
Never have any oh~ O_O

Have you ever cried because of something someone said to you?

If you're having a bad day, who are you most likely to go to?
My darling? I always sms her. ^^
And ying darl~

Are you loud or quiet most of the time?

Are you confident?
Everyone knows I'm not.

3 things I was doing 10 years ago:
Play Play and Play.

Snacks I enjoy:
Taco~ French fries and chips.

3 of my bad habits:
Not time-conscious.
Too sensitive.
Always sleep.

3 places I have lived in?
Kulim. Mahang and Penang.