Thursday, June 11, 2009

♥Under Renovation. :)

♥` Live for My Dream.. ♪

I saw this blogskin and i friggin' love it!
So my blog is under renovation.
Will complete the construction right after i finish my final. :)

I have this weird feeling, which makes me feeling sorta miserable.
I wish i am just thinking too much~ :)
Everything will be fine.

And oh btw, 17 Again, the movie that i longed for, finally on screen!
I'm soooo going to catch it after final.

That's it then.
Until next time.



Jiayi~ said...

wait for me!!!
i wanna watch 17 again too!!!
i didnt get to watch it here cz i had my exam @.@
let's go watch it together!!! =D